Nederlands     English
Home
The Hague Grand Prix
Nationale Sportweek
AH sportactie
Keurmerk
Nieuws
Organisatie
Reglementen (BondsV.)
Judo
Jiujitsu
Aikido
Topsport
Arbitrage
Judolink
Servicedesk
Opleidingen
Evenementen
Toernooioverzicht
Verenigingsadvisering
Webshop
Contact
Leraren database
Mattenwagens
Partners
NK
NK judo
Kaartverkoop
Programma
Deelnemers
Locatie
Uitslagen
Loting
NKT
BK -15
NK -18
NK teams
Jeugdteamcompetitie
Mixteamcompetitie
NK jiujitsu
NK kata
Dutch Masters Open
ONK aangepast judo
FAQ
 
 
Loting

DAMES
-48 kg
Naomi van Krevel - Rachel van de Meeberg
Robin Karthaus - Suzanne Zegers
Naomi van Krevel - Kim Akker
Rachel van de Meeberg - Robin Karthaus 
Suzanne Zegers - Kim Akker
Naomi van Krevel - Robin Karthaus
Rachel van de Meeberg - Suzanne Zegers
Robin Karthaus - Kim Akker 
Naomi van Krevel - Suzanne Zegers
Rachel van de Meeberg - Kim Akker

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-52 kg
Voorronden
Riff Ekelschot - Lizzy Coenraad
Amber van Workum - Naomi Rottier

Kwartfinale
Julie Kemmink - Annelies Drent
Riff Ekelschot/Lizzy Coenraad - Joia Hiemstra 
Dewy Lo-A-Njoe - Yentel Boot 
Paula Bourgonje - Amber van Workum/Naomi Rottier

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-57 kg
Voorronden
Kim Smit - Esmeralda Puts
Sylvana den Bleker - Dewi Bernard

Kwartfinale
Margriet - Bergstra - Roos Deurloo
Pleuni Cornelisse - Kim Smit/Esmeralda Puts
Nadiah Krachten - Inez Verhoef
Lisa Lacombé - Sylvana den Bleker/Dewi Bernard

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-63 kg
Voorronden
Géneviève Bogers - Fleur Douwes
Kelley Hamming - Michelle Benjamins
Sem van Dun - Tess van Dooren
Lisa Mullenberg - Esmee van Schaardenburg

Kwartfinale
Sanne Vermeer - Géneviève Bogers/Fleur Douwes
Geke van den Berg - Kelley Hamming/Michelle Benjamins
Iris Iwema - Sem van Dun/Tess van Dooren
Romee den Hartog - Lisa Mullenberg/Esmee van Schaardenburg

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

HEREN
-60 kg
Voorronden
Adil Belkaid - Aaron Baart 
Quincy Haefkens - Ennio Mertens
Timo van Leerdam - Ryan Lo-A-Njoe
Harry Hsia - Bart Weling

Kwartfinale

Tornike Tsjakadoea - Adil Belkaid/Aaron Baart 
Tim Banen - Quincy Haefkens/Ennio Mertens
Bas Koffijberg - Timo van Leerdam/Ryan Lo-A-Njoe
Tibo Volleman - Harry Hsia/Bart Weling

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-66 kg
Voorronden
Jesse Koopmans - Thom Schoof
Iwan van Velden - Jari Vorstenbosch
Luc van Hal - Niek Verhorstert 
Tom de Wildt - Diego Klamer

Kwartfinale 
Matthijs van Harten - Jesse Koopmans/Thom Schoof
Suheyl Uyar - Iwan van Velden/Jari Vorstenbosch
Yannick van der Kolk - Luc van Hal/Niek Verhorstert
Joeri van Opstal -  Tom de Wildt/Diego Klamer

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

-73 kg
Voorronden
Wytze de Jong - Maurice Peters
Max van Klaveren - Kevin Bakker
Luke Nooijen - Danny van der Linden
Ricardo Chiroo - Antoin Binnenhei

Kwartfinale
Tom Meulensteen - Wytze de Jong/Maurice Peters
Koen Heg - Max van Klaveren/Kevin Bakker
Daan ten Heuvel - Luke Nooijen/Danny van der Linden
Junior Degen - Ricardo Chiroo/Antoin Binnenhei

 

 
Districten
Noord Nederland
Zuid Holland
Noord Holland
Midden Nederland
Oost Nederland
Zuid Nederland
Limburg
Sponsors